Vereinsspielplan - SV RW Mellen
Verein auswählen:
ST | Anst. | Liga | Heim | Gast | Tore | Info | Bericht |
Sonntag, 16.08.2015 | |||||||
1 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SG Balve/Garbeck II | 2:4 | ||
1 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SG Balve/Garbeck | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 23.08.2015 | |||||||
2 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Beckum II | SV RW Mellen II | 5:3 | ||
2 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Beckum | SV RW Mellen | 3:0 | ||
Samstag, 29.08.2015 | |||||||
3 | 15:00 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SSV Allendorf II | 1:7 | ||
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||
3 | 14:15 | KB | SV RW Mellen | TuS Müschede II | 7:1 | ||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 | |||||||
2 | 19:30 | KP | SV RW Mellen | TuRa Freienohl | 2:7 | ||
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 | |||||||
4 | 12:45 | KD | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | SV RW Mellen II | 4:0 | ||
4 | 15:00 | KB | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | SV RW Mellen | 1:2 | ||
Mittwoch, 09.09.2015 | |||||||
5 | 19:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | TuS Langenholthausen II | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||
5 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | DJK GW Arnsberg II | 7:1 | ||
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||
6 | 15:00 | KB | SV Holzen | SV RW Mellen | 2:3 | ||
6 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SV RW Mellen II | 4:1 | ||
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 | |||||||
1 | 19:00 | KP | TuS Langenholthausen II | SV RW Mellen II | 5:0 | ||
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||
7 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SV Affeln II | 0:8 | ||
7 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | DJK GW Arnsberg | 3:2 | ||
Freitag, 09.10.2015 | |||||||
8 | 19:30 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SV RW Mellen | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 | |||||||
9 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | DJK GW Arnsberg III | 2 : 0 | ||
9 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II | 5:0 | ||
Donnerstag, 15.10.2015 | |||||||
8 | 19:30 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SV RW Mellen II | 7:1 | ||
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||
10 | 15:00 | KB | SV Arnsberg 09 | SV RW Mellen | 2:7 | ||
10 | 15:00 | KD | SuS Wennigloh | SV RW Mellen II | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||
11 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SuS Eisborn II | 6:1 | ||
11 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SV Endorf | 4:0 | ||
Donnerstag, 05.11.2015 | |||||||
12 | 19:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SV RW Mellen II | 7:2 | ||
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 | |||||||
12 | 14:30 | KB | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | SV RW Mellen | 3:4 | ||
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 | |||||||
13 | 13:00 | KD | SV Endorf II | SV RW Mellen II | 6:1 | ||
13 | 14:30 | KB | TuS Hachen | SV RW Mellen | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 | |||||||
14 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | FC Azzurra | 3:8 | ||
14 | 14:30 | KB | TuS Rumbeck | SV RW Mellen | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 | |||||||
15 | 16:30 | KD | TuS Bruchhausen III | SV RW Mellen II | 2:4 | ||
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 | |||||||
16 | 12:15 | KD | SG Balve/Garbeck II | SV RW Mellen II | 5:1 | ||
16 | 14:30 | KB | SG Balve/Garbeck | SV RW Mellen | 1:0 | ||
Freitag, 26.02.2016 | |||||||
15 | 19:00 | KB | SuS GW Amecke | SV RW Mellen | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||
18 | 12:45 | KB | TuS Müschede II | SV RW Mellen | 2:1 | ||
18 | 12:45 | KD | SSV Allendorf II | SV RW Mellen II | 4:0 | ||
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||
19 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | 4:1 | ||
19 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 5:2 | ||
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||
20 | 12:45 | KB | TuS Langenholthausen II | SV RW Mellen | 2:1 | ||
20 | 12:45 | KD | DJK GW Arnsberg II | SV RW Mellen II | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||
21 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | TuS Niedereimer | 3:3 | ||
21 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SV Holzen | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||
22 | 12:45 | KD | SV Affeln II | SV RW Mellen II | 3:0 | ||
22 | 15:00 | KB | DJK GW Arnsberg | SV RW Mellen | 1:0 | ||
Freitag, 08.04.2016 | |||||||
17 | 19:30 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SuS Beckum | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||
23 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SuS Westenfeld II | 1:3 | ||
23 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SuS Westenfeld | 3:3 | ||
Mittwoch, 13.04.2016 | |||||||
17 | 19:30 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SuS Beckum II | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||
24 | 12:30 | KB | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II | SV RW Mellen | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||
25 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SuS Wennigloh | 4:5 | ||
25 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SV Arnsberg 09 | 2:4 | ||
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||
26 | 14:00 | KB | SV Endorf | SV RW Mellen | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||
27 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:5 | ||
27 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | 3:3 | ||
Montag, 16.05.2016 | |||||||
28 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | TuS Hachen | 5:2 | ||
28 | 18:30 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SV Endorf II | 2:4 | ||
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 | |||||||
29 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | TuS Rumbeck | 3:1 | ||
29 | 15:00 | KD | FC Azzurra | SV RW Mellen II | 6:1 | ||
Sonntag, 29.05.2016 | |||||||
30 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | TuS Bruchhausen III | 2:2 | ||
30 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SuS GW Amecke | 5:3 |