ST
|
Anstoß
|
Liga
|
Heim
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
Freitag, 14.08.2015
|
1 |
19:00 |
KB |
TuS Rumbeck |
TuS Müschede II |
2 : 3 |
1 |
19:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
TuS Oeventrop |
3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
|
1 |
12:45 |
KC |
SV Herdringen II |
TuS Müschede III |
0 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 19.08.2015
|
1 |
19:30 |
KP |
SuS Wennigloh |
TuS Müschede |
0 : 12 |
Samstag, 22.08.2015
|
2 |
17:00 |
KA |
SV Bachum/Bergheim |
TuS Müschede |
1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
|
2 |
15:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
SuS Eisborn |
1 : 2 |
Montag, 24.08.2015
|
2 |
19:30 |
KB |
SG Balve/Garbeck |
TuS Müschede II |
3 : 1 |
Freitag, 28.08.2015
|
3 |
19:30 |
KA |
TuS Voßwinkel |
TuS Müschede |
0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
|
3 |
12:45 |
KC |
TuS Hachen II |
TuS Müschede III |
1 : 1 |
3 |
14:15 |
KB |
SV RW Mellen |
TuS Müschede II |
7 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015
|
2 |
19:30 |
KP |
SuS GW Amecke |
TuS Müschede |
0 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.09.2015
|
4 |
19:30 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
TuS Langenholthausen II |
3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
|
4 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SSV Allendorf |
3 : 0 |
4 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. II |
4 : 5 |
Donnerstag, 10.09.2015
|
5 |
19:30 |
KC |
TuS Bruchhausen II |
TuS Müschede III |
2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
|
5 |
15:00 |
KA |
SV Affeln |
TuS Müschede |
2 : 1 |
5 |
15:00 |
KB |
DJK GW Arnsberg |
TuS Müschede II |
2 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 16.09.2015
|
3 |
19:30 |
KP |
TuS Müschede |
FC BW Gierskämpen |
1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
|
6 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
0 : 3 |
6 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SV Herdringen |
2 : 3 |
6 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
FC BW Gierskämpen II |
1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2015
|
7 |
12:45 |
KC |
SSV Stockum II |
TuS Müschede III |
3 : 2 |
7 |
15:00 |
KA |
2. Korriku Sundern |
TuS Müschede |
1 : 5 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015
|
8 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
TuS Hachen |
1 : 3 |
8 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SV Hüsten 09 II |
2 : 1 |
8 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
TuS Voßwinkel II |
4 : 4 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2015
|
9 |
15:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
SSV Küntrop II |
2 : 0 |
9 |
15:00 |
KA |
SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. |
TuS Müschede |
2 : 4 |
Mittwoch, 14.10.2015
|
9 |
19:30 |
KB |
SuS GW Amecke |
TuS Müschede II |
2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2015
|
10 |
12:45 |
KC |
TuRa Freienohl II |
TuS Müschede III |
4 : 1 |
10 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SuS Beckum |
1 : 0 |
10 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
TuS Bruchhausen |
2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2015
|
11 |
15:00 |
KA |
FC BW Gierskämpen |
TuS Müschede |
2 : 3 |
11 |
15:00 |
KB |
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch |
TuS Müschede II |
2 : 0 |
11 |
15:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
TuS Oeventrop II |
4 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.10.2015
|
2 |
16:00 |
KP |
SV Hüsten 09 II |
TuS Müschede II |
6 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 04.11.2015
|
7 |
19:00 |
KB |
SV Endorf |
TuS Müschede II |
1 : 4 |
Donnerstag, 05.11.2015
|
12 |
19:30 |
KC |
SV Bachum/Bergheim II |
TuS Müschede III |
7 : 4 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2015
|
12 |
12:15 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SV Holzen |
4 : 0 |
12 |
14:30 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SSV Stockum |
2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2015
|
13 |
12:45 |
KC |
SV Arnsberg 09 II |
TuS Müschede III |
2 : 3 |
13 |
13:00 |
KA |
TuS Sundern II |
TuS Müschede |
3 : 0 |
13 |
15:00 |
KB |
SuS Westenfeld |
TuS Müschede II |
1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.11.2015
|
14 |
12:15 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SV Arnsberg 09 |
0 : 1 |
14 |
14:30 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SSV Küntrop |
5 : 2 |
14 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
SV Hüsten 09 III |
1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.12.2015
|
15 |
12:15 |
KC |
TuS Rumbeck II |
TuS Müschede III |
2 : 4 |
15 |
12:45 |
KA |
SC Neheim II |
TuS Müschede |
2 : 3 |
15 |
14:30 |
KB |
Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten |
TuS Müschede II |
0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 13.12.2015
|
16 |
12:15 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
TuS Rumbeck |
0 : 0 |
16 |
14:30 |
KA |
TuS Oeventrop |
TuS Müschede |
1 : 4 |
16 |
14:30 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
SV Herdringen II |
3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.02.2016
|
17 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SG Balve/Garbeck |
0 : 0 |
17 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SV Bachum/Bergheim |
2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.02.2016
|
18 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SV RW Mellen |
2 : 1 |
18 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
TuS Voßwinkel |
2 : 0 |
18 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
TuS Hachen II |
2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.03.2016
|
19 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Langenholthausen II |
TuS Müschede II |
1 : 0 |
19 |
12:45 |
KC |
SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. II |
TuS Müschede III |
3 : 2 |
19 |
15:00 |
KA |
SSV Allendorf |
TuS Müschede |
1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 13.03.2016
|
20 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
DJK GW Arnsberg |
3 : 1 |
20 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SV Affeln |
3 : 3 |
20 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
TuS Bruchhausen II |
2 : 1 |
Freitag, 18.03.2016
|
17 |
19:30 |
KC |
SuS Eisborn |
TuS Müschede III |
2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2016
|
21 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
TuS Müschede II |
1 : 0 |
21 |
12:45 |
KC |
FC BW Gierskämpen II |
TuS Müschede III |
2 : 5 |
21 |
15:00 |
KA |
SV Herdringen |
TuS Müschede |
3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016
|
22 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SV Endorf |
1 : 1 |
22 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
2. Korriku Sundern |
4 : 3 |
22 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
SSV Stockum II |
4 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.04.2016
|
23 |
19:30 |
KB |
TuS Hachen |
TuS Müschede II |
3 : 4 |
Samstag, 09.04.2016
|
23 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Voßwinkel II |
TuS Müschede III |
2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2016
|
23 |
13:15 |
KA |
SV Hüsten 09 II |
TuS Müschede |
0 : 6 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016
|
24 |
12:45 |
KC |
SSV Küntrop II |
TuS Müschede III |
2 : 2 |
24 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SuS GW Amecke |
1 : 2 |
24 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. |
1 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 21.04.2016
|
25 |
19:30 |
KB |
SuS Beckum |
TuS Müschede II |
1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016
|
25 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Bruchhausen |
TuS Müschede |
1 : 4 |
25 |
15:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
TuRa Freienohl II |
2 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 28.04.2016
|
26 |
19:30 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
FC BW Gierskämpen |
1 : 3 |
Samstag, 30.04.2016
|
26 |
17:00 |
KC |
TuS Oeventrop II |
TuS Müschede III |
5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2016
|
26 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch |
2 : 2 |
Freitag, 06.05.2016
|
27 |
19:30 |
KB |
SV Holzen |
TuS Müschede II |
3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2016
|
27 |
15:00 |
KA |
SSV Stockum |
TuS Müschede |
1 : 1 |
27 |
15:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
SV Bachum/Bergheim II |
1 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2016
|
28 |
19:00 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SuS Westenfeld |
3 : 1 |
Montag, 16.05.2016
|
28 |
12:45 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
SV Arnsberg 09 II |
2 : 0 |
28 |
15:00 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
TuS Sundern II |
2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2016
|
29 |
12:45 |
KC |
SV Hüsten 09 III |
TuS Müschede III |
5 : 4 |
29 |
15:00 |
KB |
SV Arnsberg 09 |
TuS Müschede II |
6 : 0 |
29 |
15:00 |
KA |
SSV Küntrop |
TuS Müschede |
4 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.05.2016
|
30 |
15:30 |
KA |
TuS Müschede |
SC Neheim II |
5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2016
|
30 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten |
4 : 1 |
30 |
15:00 |
KC |
TuS Müschede III |
TuS Rumbeck II |
3 : 3 |