Vereinsspielplan - SuS Westenfeld
Verein auswählen:
ST | Anst. | Liga | Heim | Gast | Tore | Info | Bericht |
Sonntag, 16.08.2015 | |||||||
1 | 12:30 | KB | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II | SuS Westenfeld | 4:0 | ||
1 | 17:00 | KD | DJK GW Arnsberg III | SuS Westenfeld II | 2:8 | ||
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||
2 | 14:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SV Endorf | 4:1 | ||
Sonntag, 23.08.2015 | |||||||
2 | 15:00 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SuS Eisborn II | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||
3 | 13:00 | KD | SV Endorf II | SuS Westenfeld II | 4:4 | ||
3 | 15:00 | KB | TuS Hachen | SuS Westenfeld | 0:4 | ||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 | |||||||
2 | 19:30 | KP | SuS Westenfeld | DJK GW Arnsberg | 7:6 nE | ||
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 | |||||||
4 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | TuS Bruchhausen III | 5:1 | ||
Dienstag, 08.09.2015 | |||||||
4 | 19:30 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SuS GW Amecke | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||
5 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Beckum II | SuS Westenfeld II | 6:2 | ||
5 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Beckum | SuS Westenfeld | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||
6 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | 2:3 | ||
6 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||
7 | 15:00 | KB | SV Holzen | SuS Westenfeld | 2:3 | ||
7 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SuS Westenfeld II | 1:1 | ||
Freitag, 09.10.2015 | |||||||
8 | 19:30 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SV RW Mellen | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 | |||||||
9 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SuS Wennigloh | 8:2 | ||
9 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SV Arnsberg 09 | 0:3 | ||
Mittwoch, 14.10.2015 | |||||||
3 | 19:30 | KP | SuS Westenfeld | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 0:2 | ||
Donnerstag, 15.10.2015 | |||||||
8 | 19:30 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SV RW Mellen II | 7:1 | ||
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||
10 | 15:00 | KB | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | SuS Westenfeld | 0:5 | ||
10 | 15:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SuS Westenfeld II | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||
11 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | FC Azzurra | 0:4 | ||
11 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | TuS Rumbeck | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 | |||||||
12 | 12:15 | KD | SG Balve/Garbeck II | SuS Westenfeld II | 5:0 | ||
12 | 14:30 | KB | SG Balve/Garbeck | SuS Westenfeld | 7:1 | ||
Freitag, 13.11.2015 | |||||||
2 | 19:30 | KP | SuS Westenfeld II | TuS Bruchhausen III | 1:4 | ||
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 | |||||||
13 | 13:00 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SSV Allendorf II | 2:4 | ||
13 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | TuS Müschede II | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 | |||||||
14 | 12:15 | KB | TuS Langenholthausen II | SuS Westenfeld | 1:3 | ||
14 | 12:15 | KD | DJK GW Arnsberg II | SuS Westenfeld II | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 | |||||||
15 | 12:15 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SV Affeln II | 1:8 | ||
15 | 14:30 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | DJK GW Arnsberg | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 | |||||||
16 | 14:30 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II | 2:3 | ||
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||
18 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SV Endorf II | 2:0 | ||
18 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | TuS Hachen | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||
19 | 17:00 | KD | TuS Bruchhausen III | SuS Westenfeld II | 5:2 | ||
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||
20 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SuS Beckum II | 1:1 | ||
20 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SuS Beckum | 1:4 | ||
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||
21 | 12:45 | KD | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | SuS Westenfeld II | 2:3 | ||
21 | 15:00 | KB | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | SuS Westenfeld | 2:0 | ||
Samstag, 26.03.2016 | |||||||
17 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Eisborn II | SuS Westenfeld II | |||
17 | 15:00 | KB | SV Endorf | SuS Westenfeld | 1:3 | ||
Freitag, 01.04.2016 | |||||||
19 | 19:30 | KB | SuS GW Amecke | SuS Westenfeld | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||
22 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | TuS Niedereimer | 2:1 | ||
22 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SV Holzen | 0:5 | ||
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||
23 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | SuS Westenfeld II | 1:3 | ||
23 | 15:00 | KB | SV RW Mellen | SuS Westenfeld | 3:3 | ||
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||
24 | 15:00 | KB | SV Arnsberg 09 | SuS Westenfeld | 5:3 | ||
24 | 15:00 | KD | SuS Wennigloh | SuS Westenfeld II | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||
25 | 12:45 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | 9:3 | ||
Montag, 25.04.2016 | |||||||
25 | 19:00 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 1:3 | ||
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||
26 | 15:30 | KB | TuS Rumbeck | SuS Westenfeld | 4:4 | ||
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||
26 | 15:00 | KD | FC Azzurra | SuS Westenfeld II | 0 : 2 | ||
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||
27 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | SG Balve/Garbeck II | 4:0 | ||
27 | 15:00 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | SG Balve/Garbeck | 1:2 | ||
Mittwoch, 11.05.2016 | |||||||
28 | 19:00 | KB | TuS Müschede II | SuS Westenfeld | 3:1 | ||
Freitag, 13.05.2016 | |||||||
28 | 19:30 | KD | SSV Allendorf II | SuS Westenfeld II | 2:1 | ||
Freitag, 20.05.2016 | |||||||
29 | 19:30 | KB | SuS Westenfeld | TuS Langenholthausen II | 5:1 | ||
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 | |||||||
29 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | DJK GW Arnsberg II | 4:4 | ||
Mittwoch, 25.05.2016 | |||||||
30 | 19:00 | KD | SV Affeln II | SuS Westenfeld II | 8:1 | ||
Sonntag, 29.05.2016 | |||||||
30 | 15:00 | KB | DJK GW Arnsberg | SuS Westenfeld | 6:0 |