ST
|
Anstoß
|
Liga
|
Heim
|
Gast
|
Tore
|
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
|
1 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
SuS Westenfeld |
4 : 0 |
1 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
TuS Sundern |
3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
|
2 |
15:00 |
KB |
SV Arnsberg 09 |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
4 : 1 |
2 |
15:00 |
BL |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
|
3 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten |
6 : 3 |
3 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
TuRa Freienohl |
0 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015
|
2 |
19:30 |
KP |
TuS Niedereimer |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
0 : 8 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
|
4 |
15:00 |
KB |
TuS Rumbeck |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
1 : 2 |
4 |
15:00 |
BL |
TSV Aue-Wingeshausen |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
1 : 6 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
|
5 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
SG Balve/Garbeck |
2 : 1 |
5 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
SV Brilon |
2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
|
6 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Müschede II |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
0 : 3 |
6 |
15:00 |
BL |
TuS Warstein |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2015
|
7 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
TuS Langenholthausen II |
7 : 2 |
7 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
TuS Langenholthausen |
4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2015
|
8 |
15:00 |
KB |
DJK GW Arnsberg |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
1 : 0 |
8 |
15:30 |
BL |
TuS Plettenberg |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2015
|
9 |
15:00 |
BL |
Spfr. Birkelbach |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
1 : 2 |
9 |
15:00 |
KB |
SV RW Mellen |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
5 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 14.10.2015
|
3 |
19:30 |
KP |
SuS Westenfeld |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2015
|
10 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
SV Endorf |
6 : 1 |
10 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
FC Arpe/Wormbach |
1 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 21.10.2015
|
VF |
19:30 |
KP |
SV Hüsten 09 |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
4 : 5 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2015
|
11 |
15:00 |
KB |
TuS Hachen |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
0 : 2 |
11 |
15:00 |
BL |
SV Hüsten 09 |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
4 : 2 |
Freitag, 30.10.2015
|
2 |
19:30 |
KP |
TuS Oeventrop II |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
3 : 0 |
Freitag, 06.11.2015
|
12 |
19:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
SuS GW Amecke |
5 : 3 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2015
|
12 |
14:30 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
TSV Bigge-Olsberg |
0 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.11.2015
|
13 |
15:00 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
SuS Beckum |
3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2015
|
13 |
15:00 |
BL |
TuS GW Allagen |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.11.2015
|
14 |
12:00 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch |
3 : 0 |
14 |
14:30 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
FC Kirchhundem |
4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 06.12.2015
|
15 |
14:30 |
KB |
SV Holzen |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
2 : 1 |
15 |
14:30 |
BL |
SV Dorlar/Sellinghausen |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
1 : 4 |
Freitag, 11.12.2015
|
16 |
19:30 |
BL |
TuS Sundern |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 13.12.2015
|
16 |
14:30 |
KB |
SuS Westenfeld |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 21.02.2016
|
17 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
SV Arnsberg 09 |
2 : 1 |
17 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg |
3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.02.2016
|
18 |
15:00 |
KB |
Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
2 : 4 |
18 |
15:00 |
BL |
TuRa Freienohl |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.03.2016
|
19 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
TuS Rumbeck |
2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 13.03.2016
|
20 |
15:00 |
KB |
SG Balve/Garbeck |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
0 : 0 |
20 |
15:00 |
BL |
SV Brilon |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2016
|
21 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
TuS Müschede II |
1 : 0 |
21 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
TuS Warstein |
4 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 23.03.2016
|
HF |
19:30 |
KP |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
SC Neheim |
4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2016
|
22 |
12:45 |
KB |
TuS Langenholthausen II |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
1 : 3 |
22 |
15:00 |
BL |
TuS Langenholthausen |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
1 : 2 |
Freitag, 08.04.2016
|
23 |
19:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
DJK GW Arnsberg |
6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2016
|
23 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
TuS Plettenberg |
2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2016
|
24 |
12:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
SV RW Mellen |
2 : 2 |
24 |
15:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
Spfr. Birkelbach |
1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.04.2016
|
25 |
15:00 |
KB |
SV Endorf |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
2 : 2 |
25 |
15:00 |
BL |
FC Arpe/Wormbach |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
3 : 1 |
Freitag, 29.04.2016
|
26 |
19:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
TuS Hachen |
2 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.04.2016
|
26 |
16:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
SV Hüsten 09 |
1 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016
|
27 |
19:30 |
KB |
SuS GW Amecke |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
4 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 05.05.2016
|
F |
16:30 |
KP |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
TuS Sundern |
4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2016
|
27 |
15:00 |
BL |
TSV Bigge-Olsberg |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
2 : 2 |
Freitag, 13.05.2016
|
28 |
19:30 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
TuS GW Allagen |
3 : 0 |
Montag, 16.05.2016
|
28 |
15:00 |
KB |
SuS Beckum |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2016
|
29 |
15:00 |
BL |
FC Kirchhundem |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
2 : 1 |
29 |
15:00 |
KB |
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
2 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.05.2016
|
30 |
19:30 |
KB |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen II |
SV Holzen |
0 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.05.2016
|
30 |
16:00 |
BL |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen |
SV Dorlar/Sellinghausen |
5 : 2 |