Vereinsspielplan - TuS Niedereimer
Verein auswählen:
ST | Anst. | Liga | Heim | Gast | Tore | Info | Bericht |
Sonntag, 16.08.2015 | |||||||
1 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Eisborn II | TuS Niedereimer | 0:4 | ||
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||
3 | 17:00 | KD | TuS Bruchhausen III | TuS Niedereimer | 1:2 | ||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 | |||||||
2 | 19:30 | KP | TuS Niedereimer | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 0:8 | ||
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 | |||||||
4 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SuS Beckum II | 3:2 | ||
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||
5 | 12:45 | KD | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | TuS Niedereimer | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||
6 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SV RW Mellen II | 4:1 | ||
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||
7 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SuS Westenfeld II | 1:1 | ||
Dienstag, 29.09.2015 | |||||||
2 | 19:30 | KD | SV Endorf II | TuS Niedereimer | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||
8 | 15:00 | KD | SuS Wennigloh | TuS Niedereimer | 1:2 | ||
Dienstag, 13.10.2015 | |||||||
9 | 19:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||
10 | 15:00 | KD | FC Azzurra | TuS Niedereimer | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||
11 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SG Balve/Garbeck II | 3:4 | ||
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 | |||||||
12 | 12:45 | KD | SSV Allendorf II | TuS Niedereimer | 4:1 | ||
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 | |||||||
13 | 14:30 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | DJK GW Arnsberg II | 1:4 | ||
Mittwoch, 25.11.2015 | |||||||
14 | 19:30 | KD | SV Affeln II | TuS Niedereimer | 5:0 | ||
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 | |||||||
16 | 14:30 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SuS Eisborn II | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||
18 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | TuS Bruchhausen III | 1:4 | ||
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||
19 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Beckum II | TuS Niedereimer | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||
20 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||
21 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | TuS Niedereimer | 3:3 | ||
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||
22 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | TuS Niedereimer | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||
23 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SuS Wennigloh | 3:0 | ||
Freitag, 15.04.2016 | |||||||
24 | 19:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | TuS Niedereimer | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||
25 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | FC Azzurra | 2 : 0 | ||
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||
26 | 12:45 | KD | SG Balve/Garbeck II | TuS Niedereimer | 2:2 | ||
Dienstag, 03.05.2016 | |||||||
17 | 19:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SV Endorf II | 2 : 0 | ||
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||
27 | 15:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SSV Allendorf II | 3:1 | ||
Montag, 16.05.2016 | |||||||
28 | 18:30 | KD | DJK GW Arnsberg II | TuS Niedereimer | 1:2 | ||
Freitag, 20.05.2016 | |||||||
29 | 19:30 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | SV Affeln II | 5:0 |