Vereinsspielplan - FC Sauerlandia Hövel
Verein auswählen:
ST | Anst. | Liga | Heim | Gast | Tore | Info | Bericht |
Sonntag, 16.08.2015 | |||||||
1 | 12:45 | KD | DJK GW Arnsberg II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 1:3 | ||
Mittwoch, 19.08.2015 | |||||||
1 | 19:30 | KP | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SV Holzen | 1:4 | ||
Dienstag, 25.08.2015 | |||||||
2 | 19:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SV Affeln II | 0:3 | ||
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||
3 | 17:00 | KD | DJK GW Arnsberg III | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:15 | ||
Freitag, 04.09.2015 | |||||||
4 | 19:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SuS Eisborn II | 4:0 | ||
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 | |||||||
5 | 13:00 | KD | SV Endorf II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 | |||||||
6 | 15:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | TuS Bruchhausen III | 5:1 | ||
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||
7 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Beckum II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 4:5 | ||
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||
8 | 15:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | 1:2 | ||
Dienstag, 13.10.2015 | |||||||
9 | 19:00 | KD | TuS Niedereimer | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||
10 | 15:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SuS Westenfeld II | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||
11 | 15:00 | KD | SuS Wennigloh | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:3 | ||
Donnerstag, 05.11.2015 | |||||||
12 | 19:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SV RW Mellen II | 7:2 | ||
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 | |||||||
13 | 15:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | FC Azzurra | 0:1 | ||
Donnerstag, 03.12.2015 | |||||||
14 | 19:00 | KD | SG Balve/Garbeck II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:8 | ||
Dienstag, 08.12.2015 | |||||||
15 | 19:30 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SSV Allendorf II | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 | |||||||
17 | 12:45 | KD | SV Affeln II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||
19 | 12:45 | KD | SuS Eisborn II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | |||
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||
20 | 15:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SV Endorf II | 5:0 | ||
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||
21 | 17:00 | KD | TuS Bruchhausen III | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 3:2 | ||
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||
22 | 15:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SuS Beckum II | 8:1 | ||
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||
23 | 12:45 | KD | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 1:3 | ||
Freitag, 15.04.2016 | |||||||
24 | 19:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | TuS Niedereimer | 1:2 | ||
Donnerstag, 21.04.2016 | |||||||
16 | 19:30 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | DJK GW Arnsberg II | 3:1 | ||
Montag, 25.04.2016 | |||||||
25 | 19:00 | KD | SuS Westenfeld II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 1:3 | ||
Freitag, 29.04.2016 | |||||||
26 | 19:00 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SuS Wennigloh | 4:0 | ||
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||
27 | 12:45 | KD | SV RW Mellen II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:5 | ||
Montag, 16.05.2016 | |||||||
28 | 15:00 | KD | FC Azzurra | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:1 | ||
Donnerstag, 19.05.2016 | |||||||
29 | 19:30 | KD | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | SG Balve/Garbeck II | 5:2 | ||
Sonntag, 29.05.2016 | |||||||
30 | 12:45 | KD | SSV Allendorf II | FC Sauerlandia Hövel | 0:2 |