Vereinsspielplan - SV Hüsten 09
Verein auswählen:
ST | Anst. | Liga | Heim | Gast | Tore | Info | Bericht |
Sonntag, 16.08.2015 | |||||||
1 | 12:00 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | FC BW Gierskämpen | 1:3 | ||
1 | 12:45 | KC | TuRa Freienohl II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 6:1 | ||
1 | 17:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | FC Kirchhundem | 3:2 | ||
Sonntag, 23.08.2015 | |||||||
2 | 12:45 | KC | TuS Oeventrop II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 3:1 | ||
2 | 15:00 | KA | SSV Stockum | SV Hüsten 09 II | 2:1 | ||
2 | 15:00 | BL | SV Dorlar/Sellinghausen | SV Hüsten 09 | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 30.08.2015 | |||||||
3 | 13:15 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | TuS Sundern II | 2:0 | ||
3 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | TuS Sundern | 4:1 | ||
Dienstag, 01.09.2015 | |||||||
3 | 20:00 | KC | SV Bachum/Bergheim II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 7:0 | ||
Mittwoch, 02.09.2015 | |||||||
2 | 19:30 | KP | SSV Stockum | SV Hüsten 09 | 2:3 | ||
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||
4 | 16:00 | BL | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg | SV Hüsten 09 | 2:4 | ||
Sonntag, 06.09.2015 | |||||||
4 | 12:45 | KC | SV Arnsberg 09 II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 3:1 | ||
4 | 15:00 | KA | SSV Küntrop | SV Hüsten 09 II | 4:1 | ||
Donnerstag, 10.09.2015 | |||||||
5 | 19:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | TuS Voßwinkel II | 0:3 | ||
Freitag, 11.09.2015 | |||||||
5 | 19:30 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | SC Neheim II | 0:1 | ||
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||
5 | 18:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | TuRa Freienohl | 2:2 | ||
Mittwoch, 16.09.2015 | |||||||
3 | 19:30 | KP | TuS Langenholthausen | SV Hüsten 09 | 0:4 | ||
Donnerstag, 17.09.2015 | |||||||
1 | 19:30 | KP | SSV Allendorf II | SV Hüsten 09 II | 1:8 | ||
6 | 19:30 | KC | TuS Rumbeck II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 7:0 | ||
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||
6 | 17:00 | BL | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen | SV Hüsten 09 | 0:6 | ||
Dienstag, 22.09.2015 | |||||||
6 | 19:30 | KA | TuS Oeventrop | SV Hüsten 09 II | 5:0 | ||
Sonntag, 27.09.2015 | |||||||
7 | 12:45 | KC | SV Herdringen II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 5:0 | ||
7 | 13:15 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 1:7 | ||
7 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | SV Brilon | 2:2 | ||
Freitag, 02.10.2015 | |||||||
1 | 19:30 | KP | SV Hüsten 09 III | TuS Bruchhausen III | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 04.10.2015 | |||||||
8 | 13:15 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | SuS Eisborn | 3:5 | ||
8 | 15:00 | KA | TuS Müschede | SV Hüsten 09 II | 2:1 | ||
8 | 15:00 | BL | TuS Warstein | SV Hüsten 09 | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 11.10.2015 | |||||||
9 | 12:45 | KC | TuS Hachen II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 2:1 | ||
9 | 12:45 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | SSV Allendorf | 4:1 | ||
9 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | TuS Langenholthausen | 3:3 | ||
Freitag, 16.10.2015 | |||||||
10 | 19:30 | KA | SV Affeln | SV Hüsten 09 II | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 | |||||||
10 | 13:15 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. II | 1:5 | ||
10 | 15:30 | BL | TuS Plettenberg | SV Hüsten 09 | 2:4 | ||
Mittwoch, 21.10.2015 | |||||||
VF | 19:30 | KP | SV Hüsten 09 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 4:5 | ||
Sonntag, 25.10.2015 | |||||||
11 | 12:45 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | SV Herdringen | 0:8 | ||
11 | 12:45 | KC | TuS Bruchhausen II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 2:3 | ||
11 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 4:2 | ||
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||
2 | 16:00 | KP | SV Hüsten 09 II | TuS Müschede II | 6:1 | ||
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 | |||||||
12 | 12:15 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | FC BW Gierskämpen II | 2:2 | ||
12 | 14:30 | KA | 2. Korriku Sundern | SV Hüsten 09 II | 1:3 | ||
12 | 14:30 | BL | FC Arpe/Wormbach | SV Hüsten 09 | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 15.11.2015 | |||||||
13 | 12:45 | KC | SSV Stockum II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 5:1 | ||
13 | 14:30 | KA | TuS Voßwinkel | SV Hüsten 09 II | 2:0 | ||
13 | 15:00 | BL | Spfr. Birkelbach | SV Hüsten 09 | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 | |||||||
14 | 13:15 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. | 1:1 | ||
14 | 14:30 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | TSV Bigge-Olsberg | 7:1 | ||
14 | 17:00 | KC | TuS Müschede III | SV Hüsten 09 III | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 06.12.2015 | |||||||
15 | 12:15 | KC | SSV Küntrop II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 4:1 | ||
15 | 14:30 | KA | TuS Bruchhausen | SV Hüsten 09 II | 2:0 | ||
15 | 14:30 | BL | TuS GW Allagen | SV Hüsten 09 | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 | |||||||
16 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | TuRa Freienohl II | 3:5 | ||
16 | 14:30 | KA | FC BW Gierskämpen | SV Hüsten 09 II | 2:0 | ||
16 | 14:30 | BL | FC Kirchhundem | SV Hüsten 09 | 1:4 | ||
Sonntag, 21.02.2016 | |||||||
17 | 12:45 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | SSV Stockum | 0:3 | ||
17 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | SV Dorlar/Sellinghausen | 3:1 | ||
Donnerstag, 25.02.2016 | |||||||
VF | 19:30 | KP | TuS Voßwinkel II | SV Hüsten 09 II | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 | |||||||
18 | 12:45 | KA | TuS Sundern II | SV Hüsten 09 II | 1:1 | ||
18 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | SV Bachum/Bergheim II | 2:5 | ||
18 | 15:00 | BL | TuS Sundern | SV Hüsten 09 | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 06.03.2016 | |||||||
19 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | SV Arnsberg 09 II | 1:1 | ||
19 | 13:15 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | SSV Küntrop | 1:3 | ||
19 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag, 13.03.2016 | |||||||
20 | 12:45 | KA | SC Neheim II | SV Hüsten 09 II | 0:4 | ||
20 | 15:00 | KC | TuS Voßwinkel II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 6:0 | ||
20 | 16:00 | BL | TuRa Freienohl | SV Hüsten 09 | 0:1 | ||
Freitag, 18.03.2016 | |||||||
17 | 20:00 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | TuS Oeventrop II | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 | |||||||
21 | 12:45 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | TuS Oeventrop | 1:3 | ||
21 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | TuS Rumbeck II | 4:3 | ||
Sonntag, 03.04.2016 | |||||||
22 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | SV Herdringen II | 3:6 | ||
22 | 15:00 | KA | SV Bachum/Bergheim | SV Hüsten 09 II | 1:1 | ||
22 | 15:00 | BL | SV Brilon | SV Hüsten 09 | 1:4 | ||
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||
23 | 15:00 | KC | SuS Eisborn | SV Hüsten 09 III | 4:3 | ||
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 | |||||||
23 | 13:15 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | TuS Müschede | 0:6 | ||
23 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | TuS Warstein | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 | |||||||
24 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | TuS Hachen II | 5:4 | ||
24 | 15:00 | KA | SSV Allendorf | SV Hüsten 09 II | 0:1 | ||
24 | 15:00 | BL | TuS Langenholthausen | SV Hüsten 09 | 1:1 | ||
Mittwoch, 20.04.2016 | |||||||
HF | 19:30 | KP | SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. II | SV Hüsten 09 II | 2:5 | ||
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||
25 | 15:30 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | SV Affeln | 2:3 | ||
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 | |||||||
25 | 12:45 | KC | SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 5:3 | ||
25 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | TuS Plettenberg | 1:1 | ||
Freitag, 29.04.2016 | |||||||
26 | 19:00 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | TuS Bruchhausen II | 7:0 | ||
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||
26 | 16:00 | BL | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SV Hüsten 09 | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 01.05.2016 | |||||||
26 | 15:00 | KA | SV Herdringen | SV Hüsten 09 II | 4:0 | ||
Donnerstag, 05.05.2016 | |||||||
F | 13:00 | KP | SV Hüsten 09 II | TuS Sundern II | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 08.05.2016 | |||||||
27 | 12:45 | KC | FC BW Gierskämpen II | SV Hüsten 09 III | 3:3 | ||
27 | 14:00 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | 2. Korriku Sundern | 2:7 | ||
27 | 16:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | FC Arpe/Wormbach | 4:0 | ||
Freitag, 13.05.2016 | |||||||
28 | 19:30 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | TuS Voßwinkel | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 15.05.2016 | |||||||
28 | 15:00 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | Spfr. Birkelbach | 5:1 | ||
Montag, 16.05.2016 | |||||||
28 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | SSV Stockum II | 7:0 | ||
Sonntag, 22.05.2016 | |||||||
29 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | TuS Müschede III | 5:4 | ||
29 | 15:00 | BL | TSV Bigge-Olsberg | SV Hüsten 09 | 0:8 | ||
29 | 16:30 | KA | SG Grevenstein-Hellefeld/Altenh. | SV Hüsten 09 II | 0:2 | ||
Freitag, 27.05.2016 | |||||||
30 | 19:30 | BL | SV Hüsten 09 | TuS GW Allagen | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag, 29.05.2016 | |||||||
30 | 12:45 | KC | SV Hüsten 09 III | SSV Küntrop II | 1:2 | ||
30 | 15:00 | KA | SV Hüsten 09 II | TuS Bruchhausen | 8:2 |